Aarhus School of Architecture
Asbjørn Sondergaard
Claus Peder Pedersen
Karl Christiansen
Niels Martin Larsen
Per Dombernowsky
Sebastian Gmelin
Terri Peters
Bergen Academy of Art and Design
Hilde Hauan
Ingrid Aarset
Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London
Prof. Alan Penn, Department of Virtual Environments
Chiron Mottram, Department of Virtual Environments
Marcos Cruz
Marjan Colletti
Rachel Armstrong
Sarat Babu
Danmarks Designskole
Bitten Hegelund, Textile Design
Marie Lund, Textile Design
Mary Ann Hansen, Textile Design
Simon Løvind, Interaction Design
Design School Kolding
Joy Boutrup
Vibeke Riisberg
Department for Structural Design and Technology (KET), University of the Arts Berlin
Christoph Gengnagel
Elisa Lafuente Hernandez
Gregory Quinn
Eindhoven University of Technology
Jacob Beetz
Thomas Krijnen
Fraunhofer Austria Research GmbH, Vienna
Martin Hecher
Ulrich Krispel
KADK
Ali Tabatabai
Antonio Scaffidi
Corneel Cannaerts
Jakob Knudsen
Johannes Rauff Greisen
Jon Møller Andersen
Jørgen Hauberg
Marianne Ingvartsen
Olga Popovich Larsen
Leibniz Universität Hannover
Stefan Dietze
Michelle Lindlar
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute, New York
Demetrios Comodromos
Reese Campbell
School of Architecture and Design, University of Brighton Anne Boddington
Catherine Harper
Jiliana Sissons
Toni Hicks
Shenkar College of Engineering and Design, Tel Aviv
Ami Cang, Knitting Lab, Textile Design Department
Ayelet Karmon, Interior Architecture
Eyal Sheffer, Knitting Lab, Shenkar College of Engineering and Design, Tel Aviv
Tzach Harari, Robotics Lab, Shenkar College of Engineering and Design, Tel Aviv
Yair Reshef, Interaction Design, Shenkar College of Engineering and Design, Tel Aviv
SIAL, Spatial Information Architecture Laboratory, RMIT, Melbourne
Mark Burry
Jane Burry
Daniel Davies
Alexander Peña de León
The Swedish School of Textiles, University of Borås
Lars Hallnäs
Agneta Nordlund Andersson
Delia Dumitrescu
Technical University of Denmark, Copenhagen
Anne Bagger
Anne Ladegaard Skov
Flemming Vestergaard
Jan Karlshøj
Maj Munch Andersen
Markus Lampe
Oded Amir, Technical University of Denmark
Ole Sigmund, Technical University of Denmark
Sigudur Omarson
University Bonn, Institute of Computer Science
Reinhard Klein
Raoul Wessel
Sebastian Ochmann
Richard Vock
Alistair McDonald, University of Edinburgh
Behnam Pourdeyhimi, North Carolina State University, College of Textiles, Raleigh
Brennan Buck, University of Applied Arts Vienna
Carole Collette, Textile Futures, Central Saint Martins, University of the Arts, London
Chris Groenegress, Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya, Barcelona
Chris Williams, Bath Univeristy
Christine Meldal, School for Modern Dance, Copenhagen
Christofer Hutchinson, Materials Science and Engineering, Monash University, Melbourne
Christophe DM Barlieb, TU Berlin
David Gauthier, Copenhagen Institute of Interaction Design
David Skelly, Yale School of Architecture, New Haven
Dick Broer, Department of Chemical Engineering and Chemistry, Technical University Eindhoven
Felecia Davis, MIT School of Architecture, Boston
Guenther H. Filz, Institute for Structure and Design, University of Innsbruck
Guggi Kofod, Potsdam University
Henrik Hautop Lund, Syddansk Universitet, Odense
Henrik der Minassian. Gallery ROM, Oslo
Isak Worre Foged, Ålborg Universitet
Joanne Jakovich, Urban Islands, Sydney
Joey Berzowska, Concordia University, Montreal
Johan Bettum, Städelschule, Frankfurt
Jonathan Warwick, Imperial College London
Julian Lienhard, Institute of Building Structures and Structural Design (ITKE), University of Stuttgart
Kasper Støy, IT University of Copenhagen
Knud Einar Larsen, NTNU, Trondheim
Kristoffer Joseffson, Department of Mathematics, TU Berlin
Mark Gage, Yale School of Architecture
Martin Hanczyc, FLint, The Center for Fundamental Living Technology,University of Southern Denmark, Odense
Neil Leech, University of Southern California, Los Angeles
Norbert Palz, University of the Arts Berlin
Olivia Hyde, Urban Islands, Sydney
Paul Ehret, Gehry Technologies Paris
Philip Beesley, School of Architecture, University of Waterloo, Toronto
Roland Snooks, RMIT, Melbourne
Roly Hudson, Bath Univeristy
Sean Ahlquist, A. Alfred Taubman College of Architecture and Urban Planning University of Michigan
Thomas Juul Andersen, Teknologisk Institut, Copenhagen
Tilak Dias, School of Materials, Manchester University
Tim Schork, Faculty of Art, Design and Architecture, Monash University
Tobias Bonwetsch, ETH Zurich
Tobias Bonwetsch, Institute for Technology in Architecture, Faculty of Architecture, ETH Zurich.
Tom Rivad, Urban Islands, Sydney
Östen Jonsson, Lulea University of Technology